Dream Girl ✰

Hello Dear! you came to my blog!
The place where I keep my dreams
I hope you enjoy the journey through my life and adventures and do not leave without comment!
Follow + Dashboard

: See you soon...!

>>Twitter


>>Instagram

Follow @shawol_here

The Past...


Dream Talking ✰


Banner Girl ✰

*Copy And Paste it into your blog
Tell me you Dreams

Please be friendly
and Respect me



Thanks To!

Skin by; Kiimy Ys
Icons by SC
Pictures: WeIt & Tumblr
Sozai: 7thdisorder
Editor: You! ~


// SEGMEN BERKENALAN BERSAMA YENN
posted at: Monday, 13 May 2013 | 03:24 | 1 Love! | Give me some love?


click banner okay? :)
Full Name : NorNisha Nisrina
NickName : Nisha @ Nisrina @ Nohririn @ Nis
Date of Birth : 5/8/2000
School : SMK PSP
Stay at : Sepang, Selangor
I'm a : Kpoppers for Sure! Neon Trees Fanz ! 1D Fanz!
Favourite colour : Blue
Favourite Food : Char Kuew Tiow
Favourite Drink : Blue Coral (Cool Blog)
Relationship : Single :P
Siblings : I have no sibling . (Anak tunggal T^T)
Tag Nina
-Nisha-

1 Comments:

Blogger Rennyen said...

Assalam..thanks sudi join first segmn sya..Salam kenal dri Sabah buat adik Nisha dri Selangor..hehe..anak tungal yer msti manja nie hehe..gurau je..btw,sya dah update snarai peserta..jom blogwalking..

13 May 2013 at 07:10  

Post a Comment

Back to the Blog?


Name: Nisha!
Birthday: 5/8/2000
Made In: Malaysia
Hobbies: Reading, writing and listening to SHINee's songs
I Like: Coffee, K-POP, Anime and SHINee for sure <3
I Hate: Lies! ;c
I Love: My parents, my friends my Chinggu!

More than me!
I'm a Nisha . 13 years old. Live in Malaysia . But. My dreamland are in SHINee World.♡ My favorite color is blue and pink
I think in my past life I was a Drag Queen *-*
LOL. Anyway ... I'm A Super Panda Vampire Ninja Invisible ... Inveterate hedonist! Eternally in love with the sky. Normal my way. Some people say I have an obsession with Onew or Jonghyun... Well, i have it xD
“Now and then it’s good to pause in our pursuit of happiness and just be happy.”
Shawol At heart! ✰ SHINee In the soul